MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
J Burt Gillette Athletic Complex Schedule
Sunday
1/21/2024
2:30 PM
#17794
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
1
3
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Friday
1/26/2024
7:30 PM
#19314
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
07 (17U) PGSA STARS
0
4
17UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
1/28/2024
2:30 PM
#19470
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
07 (17U) TUSA SILVER
1
15
17UB 2ND EAST2
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/4/2024
1:00 PM
#15610
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION 14 WHITE
A:
13 (11U) PGSA Stars White
3
0
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
2/4/2024
3:00 PM
#19895
H:
05 (19U) WYSA Explosion
A:
05 (19U) WFC Blue
1
1
19UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Friday
2/9/2024
7:30 PM
#19266
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY White North
1
1
17UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#19857
H:
05 (19U) WYSA Explosion
A:
05 (19U) GFC Strike Eagles
2
2
19UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#15003
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
13 (11U) WFC Blue G
2
1
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:45 AM
#18283
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS BRONZE
0
3
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:30 PM
#17819
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
0
3
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:00 PM
#17536
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black G
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
0
0
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#19883
H:
05 (19U) WYSA Explosion
A:
05 (19U) WFC ATALANTA NORTH
2
3
19UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#17461
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
A:
10 (14U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
3
5
14UG PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:30 PM
#17830
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE
0
2
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
4:30 PM
#15576
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
13 (11U) NRFA AJAX
1
4
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Friday
2/23/2024
6:00 PM
#15317
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
13 (11U) TSA Man City Gold
1
0
11UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:30 AM
#18288
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
10 (14U) BSC MAROON
0
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:15 PM
#18487
H:
09 (15U) WYSA EXPLOSION
A:
09 (15U) WFC Liverpool
7
0
15UB 2ND EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:00 PM
#19429
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
07 (17U) SFC GREEN
0
6
17UB 2ND EAST2
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#15014
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
13 (11U) PGSA Stars Green G
4
0
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#18503
H:
09 (15U) WYSA EXPLOSION
A:
09 (15U) CU Coastal United
8
2
15UB 2ND EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#15300
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
1
0
11UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
2/25/2024
4:30 PM
#19439
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
07 (17U) SCS CLINTON UNITED WH
0
1
17UB 2ND EAST2
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Friday
3/1/2024
6:00 PM
#15614
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION 14 WHITE
1
2
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#18523
H:
09 (15U) WYSA EXPLOSION
A:
09 (15U) WFC Psg
3
1
15UB 2ND EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#15288
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
13 (11U) ACS Orange
4
0
11UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#17778
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
2
2
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#19299
H:
07 (17U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
07 (17U) GFC Strike Eagles
1
0
17UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#15607
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion 14 White
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC Gold
0
0
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:30 PM
#15030
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Stoke City G
2
1
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#17464
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
1
5
14UG PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#15896
H:
12 (12U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
12 (12U) CU Coastal United G
4
1
12UG 2ND EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Friday
3/29/2024
7:30 PM
#18309
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles White
3
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
3/30/2024
3:00 PM
#17810
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS GOLD
0
1
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Friday
4/5/2024
6:00 PM
#15886
H:
12 (12U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
12 (12U) TSA Chivas G
4
0
12UG 2ND EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#15909
H:
12 (12U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
12 (12U) WHYFC Ladies Blue G
4
3
12UG 2ND EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#15021
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA Barcelona Elite G
4
0
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#19279
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge
1
1
17UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:30 PM
#17479
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC BAYERN G
0
3
14UG PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Wednesday
4/10/2024
6:30 PM
#17792
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE
0
3
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 01
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:30 AM
#18268
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Chatham Lazio
4
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#19309
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
07 (17U) CVFC Sporting
3
3
17UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:15 PM
#17517
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
1
2
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#15279
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Blue
A:
13 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
0
0
11UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#17812
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
10 (14U) NCRT Blue
2
1
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#16119
H:
12 (12U) WYSA EXPLOSION
A:
12 (12U) CVFC Southampton
1
0
12UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#17500
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
2
2
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Monday
4/15/2024
7:00 PM
#19867
H:
05 (19U) WYSA Explosion
A:
05 (19U) CVFC CRYSTAL PALACE
2
3
19UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 01
Friday
4/19/2024
7:00 PM
#19295
H:
07 (17U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
07 (17U) CVFC Porto
4
2
17UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Friday
4/19/2024
7:30 PM
#15321
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Bournemouth
2
0
11UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:00 AM
#18491
H:
09 (15U) WYSA EXPLOSION
A:
09 (15U) PGSA Stars White
6
0
15UB 2ND EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#15895
H:
12 (12U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
A:
12 (12U) OCSA Coastal Crew G
6
4
12UG 2ND EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#17467
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
A:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
0
2
14UG PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:30 PM
#17523
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black G
A:
10 (14U) WFC White G
1
1
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:30 PM
#15604
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
13 (11U) USC THUNDER
2
5
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
4/21/2024
6:00 PM
#17529
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK G
A:
10 (14U) TSA Reign Gold G
2
1
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Wednesday
4/24/2024
7:00 PM
#19860
H:
05 (19U) WYSA EXPLOSION
A:
05 (19U) CVFC West Ham
5
2
19UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#15586
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
13 (11U) TSA Ajax
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#15603
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION 14 WHITE
A:
13 (11U) TSA Ajax
9
0
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#16116
H:
12 (12U) WYSA Explosion
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
2
2
12UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#17506
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Leipzig G
3
0
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:30 PM
#15040
H:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA Barcelona G
1
1
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
4/28/2024
6:00 PM
#15581
H:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
13 (11U) SCS Clinton United WH
2
1
11UB 3RD EAST1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#17799
H:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
A:
10 (14U) NCRT Blue
2
1
14UB PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 05
Sunday
5/5/2024
6:00 PM
#19475
H:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Black
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red South
17UB 2ND EAST2
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Wednesday
5/8/2024
7:30 PM
#17547
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black G
A:
10 (14U) PGSA Stars G
1
1
14UG 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
245
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
J Burt Gillette Athletic Complex
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager